BS 10
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Ntungamili RAGUIN | BW | Francistown School of Tennis | No | - |
- | Jaco DANNHAUSER | Laerskool Fairland | No | - | |
- | Noah Oppenberg | ZA | No | - | |
- | Arron VAN ECK | Modderfontein Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Lebone Malunga | ZA | Groenkloof Campus | No | - |
- | Arjun Bajwa | ZA | No | - | |
- | Kyle Prinsloo | Sandton Sports Club | No | - | |
- | JN VAN WYK | Curro High | No | - | |
- | Malan Van den Berg | ZA | Midstream College Primary School | No | - |
- | Jayden SUMMERS | Midstream College | No | - | |
- | Kian Mulkay | Midstream College | Yes | Ntungamili RAGUIN | |
- | Jarryn Leviner | ZA | Old Edwardian Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Kulani SHIPALANA | ZA | Bryanston Sports Club | No | - |
- | Nhlakanipho NGWENYA | Fairland Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Luan Nel | ZA | Curro Hazeldene Primary | No | - |
- | Neill BADENHORST | Hennopspark Primary | No | - | |
- | Rynard VAN DER LAAN | ZA | Hoërskool Waterkloof | No | - |
- | Ethan Pearl | Old Edwardian Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Guy Leviner | ZA | Old Edwardian Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Wian Strydom | ZA | Standerton Primary | No | - |
- | Levi Sweidan | ZA | Old Edwardian Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Ruann Fourie | ZA | Curro Hazeldene Primary | No | - |
- | Handré Meyer | ZA | Tygervalley Primary | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
N/A | Box 1: X3 | BUTC - Brooklyn 1 |
Ntungamili RAGUIN
(Did not play)
|
Arron VAN ECK
|
Walkover |
TBD | Box 1: X5 | BUTC - Brooklyn 3 |
Jaco DANNHAUSER
|
Noah Oppenberg
|
3-4 |
TBD | Box 1: X6 | BUTC - Brooklyn 2 |
Jaco DANNHAUSER
|
Arron VAN ECK
|
3-4 |
TBD | Box 1: X7 | BUTC - Brooklyn 2 |
Jaco DANNHAUSER
|
Lebone Malunga
|
6-1 |
TBD | Box 1: X8 | BUTC - Brooklyn 1 |
Noah Oppenberg
|
Arron VAN ECK
|
1-6 |
TBD | Box 1: X9 | BUTC - Brooklyn 2 |
Noah Oppenberg
|
Lebone Malunga
|
6-1 |
TBD | Box 1: X10 | BUTC - Brooklyn 4 |
Arron VAN ECK
|
Lebone Malunga
|
7-0 |
TBD | Box 2: X11 | BUTC - Brooklyn 2 |
Arjun Bajwa
|
Kyle Prinsloo
|
7-0 |
TBD | Box 2: X12 | BUTC - Brooklyn 3 |
Arjun Bajwa
|
JN VAN WYK
|
2-5 |
TBD | Box 2: X13 | BUTC - Brooklyn 3 |
Arjun Bajwa
|
Malan Van den Berg
|
5-2 |
TBD | Box 2: X14 | BUTC - Brooklyn 2 |
Arjun Bajwa
|
Jayden SUMMERS
|
1-6 |
TBD | Box 2: X15 | BUTC - Brooklyn 1 |
Arjun Bajwa
|
Kian Mulkay
|
7-0 |
TBD | Box 2: X16 | BUTC - Brooklyn 2 |
Kyle Prinsloo
|
JN VAN WYK
|
0-7 |
TBD | Box 2: X17 | BUTC - Brooklyn 3 |
Kyle Prinsloo
|
Malan Van den Berg
|
3-4 |
TBD | Box 2: X18 | BUTC - Brooklyn 4 |
Kyle Prinsloo
|
Jayden SUMMERS
|
2-5 |
TBD | Box 2: X19 | BUTC - Brooklyn 4 |
Kyle Prinsloo
|
Kian Mulkay
|
4-3 |
TBD | Box 2: X20 | BUTC - Brooklyn 3 |
JN VAN WYK
|
Malan Van den Berg
|
7-0 |
TBD | Box 2: X21 | BUTC - Brooklyn 1 |
JN VAN WYK
|
Jayden SUMMERS
|
5-2 |
TBD | Box 2: X22 | BUTC - Brooklyn 4 |
JN VAN WYK
|
Kian Mulkay
|
6-1 |
TBD | Box 2: X23 | BUTC - Brooklyn 3 |
Malan Van den Berg
|
Jayden SUMMERS
|
2-5 |
TBD | Box 2: X24 | BUTC - Brooklyn 5 |
Malan Van den Berg
|
Kian Mulkay
|
7-0 |
TBD | Box 2: X25 | BUTC - Brooklyn 4 |
Jayden SUMMERS
|
Kian Mulkay
|
6-1 |
TBD | Box 3: X26 | BUTC - Brooklyn 1 |
Jarryn Leviner
|
Kulani SHIPALANA
|
1-6 |
TBD | Box 3: X27 | BUTC - Brooklyn 1 |
Jarryn Leviner
|
Nhlakanipho NGWENYA
|
4-3 |
TBD | Box 3: X28 | BUTC - Brooklyn 2 |
Jarryn Leviner
|
Luan Nel
|
7-0 |
TBD | Box 3: X29 | BUTC - Brooklyn 5 |
Jarryn Leviner
|
Neill BADENHORST
|
5-2 |
TBD | Box 3: X30 | BUTC - Brooklyn 4 |
Jarryn Leviner
|
Rynard VAN DER LAAN
|
3-4 |
TBD | Box 3: X31 | BUTC - Brooklyn 1 |
Kulani SHIPALANA
|
Nhlakanipho NGWENYA
|
3-4 |
TBD | Box 3: X32 | BUTC - Brooklyn 6 |
Kulani SHIPALANA
|
Luan Nel
|
6-1 |
TBD | Box 3: X33 | BUTC - Brooklyn 6 |
Kulani SHIPALANA
|
Neill BADENHORST
|
6-1 |
TBD | Box 3: X34 | BUTC - Brooklyn 3 |
Kulani SHIPALANA
|
Rynard VAN DER LAAN
|
3-4 |
TBD | Box 3: X35 | BUTC - Brooklyn 2 |
Nhlakanipho NGWENYA
|
Luan Nel
|
4-3 |
TBD | Box 3: X36 | BUTC - Brooklyn 4 |
Nhlakanipho NGWENYA
|
Neill BADENHORST
|
3-4 |
TBD | Box 3: X37 | BUTC - Brooklyn 1 |
Nhlakanipho NGWENYA
|
Rynard VAN DER LAAN
|
2-5 |
TBD | Box 3: X38 | BUTC - Brooklyn 2 |
Luan Nel
|
Neill BADENHORST
|
1-6 |
TBD | Box 3: X39 | BUTC - Brooklyn 2 |
Luan Nel
|
Rynard VAN DER LAAN
|
6-1 |
TBD | Box 3: X40 | BUTC - Brooklyn 3 |
Neill BADENHORST
|
Rynard VAN DER LAAN
|
3-4 |
TBD | Box 4: X41 | BUTC - Brooklyn 4 |
Ethan Pearl
|
Guy Leviner
|
0-7 |
TBD | Box 4: X42 | BUTC - Brooklyn 3 |
Ethan Pearl
|
Levi Sweidan
|
4-3 |
TBD | Box 4: X43 | BUTC - Brooklyn 1 |
Ethan Pearl
|
Handré Meyer
|
4-3 |
TBD | Box 4: X44 | BUTC - Brooklyn 2 |
Ethan Pearl
|
Ruann Fourie
|
5-2 |
TBD | Box 4: X45 | BUTC - Brooklyn 3 |
Ethan Pearl
|
Wian Strydom
|
2-5 |
TBD | Box 4: X46 | BUTC - Brooklyn 4 |
Guy Leviner
|
Levi Sweidan
|
7-0 |
TBD | Box 4: X47 | BUTC - Brooklyn 3 |
Guy Leviner
|
Handré Meyer
|
6-1 |
TBD | Box 4: X48 | BUTC - Brooklyn 4 |
Guy Leviner
|
Ruann Fourie
|
7-0 |
TBD | Box 4: X49 | BUTC - Brooklyn 2 |
Guy Leviner
|
Wian Strydom
|
7-0 |
TBD | Box 4: X50 | BUTC - Brooklyn 1 |
Levi Sweidan
|
Handré Meyer
|
0-7 |
TBD | A1 | BUTC - Brooklyn 1 |
Arron VAN ECK
|
Rynard VAN DER LAAN
|
3-4 |
TBD | A2 | BUTC - Brooklyn 3 |
JN VAN WYK
|
Guy Leviner
|
4-3 |
TBD | A3 | BUTC - Brooklyn 3 |
Rynard VAN DER LAAN
|
JN VAN WYK
|
4-3 |
TBD | B1 | BUTC - Brooklyn 4 |
Arron VAN ECK
|
Guy Leviner
|
3-4 |
TBD | C1 | BUTC - Brooklyn 4 |
Noah Oppenberg
|
Kulani SHIPALANA
|
1-6 |
TBD | C2 | BUTC - Brooklyn 5 |
Jayden SUMMERS
|
Wian Strydom
|
5-2 |
TBD | C3 | BUTC - Brooklyn 5 |
Jarryn Leviner
|
Jayden SUMMERS
|
4-3 |
TBD | D1 | BUTC - Brooklyn 1 |
Noah Oppenberg
|
Wian Strydom
|
5-2 |
TBD | E1 | BUTC - Brooklyn 1 |
Jaco DANNHAUSER
|
Jarryn Leviner
|
2-5 |
TBD | E2 | BUTC - Brooklyn 2 |
Arjun Bajwa
|
Ethan Pearl
|
4-3 |
TBD | E3 | BUTC - Brooklyn 2 |
Kulani SHIPALANA
|
Arjun Bajwa
|
6-1 |
TBD | F1 | BUTC - Brooklyn 4 |
Jaco DANNHAUSER
|
Ethan Pearl
|
3-4 |
TBD | G1 | BUTC - Brooklyn 6 |
Lebone Malunga
|
Neill BADENHORST
|
0-7 |
TBD | G2 | BUTC - Brooklyn 5 |
Malan Van den Berg
|
Handré Meyer
|
3-4 |
TBD | G3 | BUTC - Brooklyn 6 |
Neill BADENHORST
|
Handré Meyer
|
5-2 |
TBD | H1 | BUTC - Brooklyn 5 |
Lebone Malunga
|
Malan Van den Berg
|
2-5 |
TBD | Box 4: X51 | BELG - |
Levi Sweidan
|
Ruann Fourie
|
4-3 |
TBD | Box 4: X52 | BUTC - Brooklyn 4 |
Levi Sweidan
|
Wian Strydom
|
3-4 |
TBD | Box 4: X53 | BELG - |
Handré Meyer
|
Ruann Fourie
|
6-1 |
TBD | Box 4: X54 | BUTC - Brooklyn 5 |
Handré Meyer
|
Wian Strydom
|
1-6 |
TBD | Box 4: X55 | BELG - |
Ruann Fourie
|
Wian Strydom
|
1-6 |