Victorian State Junior Titles
Select Draw:
U11 Boys (1 player)
Squash (Singles)
Name | Status | Club / School |
---|---|---|
Direct Acceptance | ||
Victoria, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Westerfolds - Templestowe |
U13 Boys (12 players)
Squash (Singles)
Name | Status | Club / School |
---|---|---|
Direct Acceptance | ||
BRIGHTON EAST, Victoria, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club |
Naracoorte, South Australia, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Naracoorte & District Squash Club |
Launceston , Tasmania, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Newstead Tennis & Squash Centre |
Warnavale, New South Wales, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Wyong Squash Club |
EAST DONCASTER, Victoria, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | |
Albury, New South Wales, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Commercial Club |
Wynyard, Tasmania, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Wynyard Squash Club |
Lindisfarne, Tasmania, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Eastside Squash Club |
Wantirna South, Victoria, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Westerfolds - Bayswater |
Leeton, New South Wales, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Goulburn Valley Squash Club |
Ringwood North, Victoria, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Westerfolds - Templestowe |
Corio, Victoria, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Corio Squash Club |
U13 Girls (7 players)
Squash (Singles)
Name | Status | Club / School |
---|---|---|
Direct Acceptance | ||
CROYDON HILLS, Victoria, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club |
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Dgen Squash |
YARRA GLEN, Victoria, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | MCC Squash Club |
New South Wales, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | |
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Wodonga Squash & Racquetball Assoc |
Clare, South Australia, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Clare Squash Club |
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Corio Squash Club |
U15 Boys (10 players)
Squash (Singles)
Name | Status | Club / School |
---|---|---|
Direct Acceptance | ||
Garran, Australian Capital Territory, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | |
Sydney, New South Wales, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Dgen Squash |
Macquarie Hills, New South Wales, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Cardiff |
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | South Canberra Squash Club |
Melton, Victoria, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Squash Logic Melton |
Westleigh, New South Wales, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Thornleigh Squash Centre |
Hobart, Tasmania, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Eastside Squash Club |
Bulleen, Victoria, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club |
THURGOONA, New South Wales, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Wodonga Squash & Racquetball Assoc |
Leeton, New South Wales, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Goulburn Valley Squash Club |
U15 Girls (5 players)
Squash (Singles)
Name | Status | Club / School |
---|---|---|
Direct Acceptance | ||
Narrabundah, Australian Capital Territory, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Dickson Squash Club |
Balwyn North, Victoria, Victoria, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club |
Dunedoo, New South Wales, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Parkes Services Squash Centre |
WODONGA, Victoria, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Wodonga Squash & Racquetball Assoc |
Corio, Victoria, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Corio Squash Club |
U17 Boys (15 players)
Squash (Singles)
Name | Status | Club / School |
---|---|---|
Direct Acceptance | ||
NARACOORTE, South Australia, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Naracoorte & District Squash Club |
Wynyard, Tasmania, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Wynyard Squash Club |
Williamstown , Victoria, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club |
Thurgoona, New South Wales, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Wodonga Squash & Racquetball Assoc |
Sandfly, Tasmania, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Kingborough Squash Club |
Sydney, New South Wales, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Hiscoes Squash Centre |
Sydney, New South Wales, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | MAASH |
Melbourne, Victoria, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Westerfolds - Templestowe |
ALBURY, Victoria, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Wodonga Squash & Racquetball Assoc |
Wantirna South, Victoria, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Lilydale Squash Club |
Melbourne, Victoria, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Westerfolds squash club |
Victoria, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Corio Squash Club |
Balwyn Nth, Victoria, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Grace Park Hawthorn Club |
Melbourne, Victoria, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Yarra Valley Country Club |
Pakenham, Victoria, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Lilydale Squash Club |
U17 Girls (8 players)
Squash (Singles)
Name | Status | Club / School |
---|---|---|
Direct Acceptance | ||
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Dickson Squash Club |
Aberfoyle Park, South Australia, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Rackets and Strings |
London, London Borough of Camden, GB
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Eastside Squash Club |
Naracoorte, South Australia, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Naracoorte & District Squash Club |
Victoria, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Westerfolds - Templestowe |
Caulfield , Victoria, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Westerfolds - Templestowe |
Victoria, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Yarra Valley Country Club |
Lara, Victoria, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Corio Squash Club |
U19 Boys (14 players)
Squash (Singles)
Name | Status | Club / School |
---|---|---|
Direct Acceptance | ||
Singapore , South Australia, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | New Pioneers |
NARACOORTE, South Australia, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Naracoorte & District Squash Club |
Boat Harbour, Tasmania, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Wynyard Squash Club |
Devonport, Tasmania, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | City Houses Squash Racquets Association |
Cobbitty, New South Wales, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Willoughby Squash Club |
Brunswick West, Victoria, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | MCC Squash Club |
Wyong, New South Wales, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Wyong Squash Club |
AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Norwood Squash Club |
Nuriootpa, South Australia, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Barossa Valley Squash Association |
Hallett Cove, South Australia, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Tonsley 24/7 |
BELLERIVE, Tasmania, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Eastside Squash Club |
Melbourne , Victoria, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Mulgrave Country Club |
SHEPPARTON, Victoria, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Goulburn Valley Squash Club |
Sydney, New South Wales, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered |
U19 Girls (7 players)
Squash (Singles)
Name | Status | Club / School |
---|---|---|
Direct Acceptance | ||
Fulham Gardens, South Australia, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Tonsley 24/7 |
Geilston Bay, Tasmania, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Newstead Tennis & Squash Centre |
Wollongong , New South Wales, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Taneatua |
Dunedoo, New South Wales, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | |
Clayton, Victoria, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Monash University Squash Club |
Thurgoona, New South Wales, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Goulburn Valley Squash Club |
Thornhill Park , Victoria, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Squash Logic Melton |
U23 Boys (1 player)
Squash (Singles)
Name | Status | Club / School |
---|---|---|
Direct Acceptance | ||
Camberwell, Victoria, AU
Confirmed Entry
|
Entered | Kooyong Lawn Tennis Club |